TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 13 9 2 2 27:17 29 14 8 105.84
2 AŠZ Torysa 13 8 3 2 37:17 27 13 9 102.08
3 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 13 7 1 5 31:26 22 12 1 103.35
4 FK FC- Ražňany 13 7 1 5 25:25 22 11 1 100.94
5 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 13 6 3 4 20:19 21 10 3 103.73
6 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 13 6 2 5 29:19 20 9 -1 100.58
7 FK Šarišské Dravce 13 6 2 5 25:20 20 8 -1 102.69
8 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 12 6 1 5 29:15 19 7 1 93.47
9 FK Široké 13 5 2 6 24:31 17 6 -1 101.4
10 TJ Busov Gaboltov 13 5 1 7 35:33 16 5 -2 101.95
11 TJ Poľana Šiba 13 5 0 8 22:23 15 4 -3 104.27
12 FK Slovan Kendice 13 2 1 10 15:44 7 3 -14 104.47
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 13 1 3 9 18:48 6 2 -12 105.11
14 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
03.11.2019 13:30
0 : 0
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
27.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Poľana Šiba
27.10.2019 14:00    
AŠZ Torysa
20.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
13.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
13.10.2019 14:30    
FK Šarišské Dravce
06.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
FK Široké
29.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
22.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
FK Slovan Kendice
22.09.2019 15:00    
TJ Busov Gaboltov
14.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
08.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
01.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
25.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
FK FC- Ražňany
25.08.2019 16:00    
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
18.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
11.08.2019 16:30
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
11.08.2019 16:30    
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
04.08.2019 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes2d12h32m42s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes2d12h32m42s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes9d13h2m42s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes9d13h2m42s
FK FC- Ražňany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes16d13h2m42s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes23d13h32m42s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes23d13h32m42s
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes30d13h32m42s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes6d14h2m42s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Busov Gaboltov
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes6d14h2m42s
FK Slovan Kendice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes13d14h2m42s
10.05.2020 16:30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes20d14h32m42s
17.05.2020 17:00
FK Široké
17.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes20d14h32m42s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes27d14h32m42s
24.05.2020 17:00
FK Šarišské Dravce
24.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes27d14h32m42s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d14h32m42s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d14h32m42s
07.06.2020 17:00
AŠZ Torysa
07.06.2020 17:00   o 3mes11d14h32m42s
TJ Poľana Šiba
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d14h32m42s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Správy