TabuľkaV.liga Šarišská dospelí VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Kamenica 10 7 2 1 23:14 23 14 5 80.9
2 AŠZ Torysa 11 6 3 2 30:16 21 13 3 86
3 TJ Družstevník Koprivnica 10 5 2 3 18:15 17 12 2 80.73
4 TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ 10 5 1 4 22:11 16 11 -2 78.4
5 TJ Busov Gaboltov 10 5 1 4 32:24 16 10 4 78.25
6 FK Šarišské Dravce 10 5 1 4 21:14 16 9 1 78.04
7 OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves 10 5 1 4 24:23 16 8 1 78.56
8 FK FC- Ražňany 10 5 1 4 18:21 16 7 -2 78.29
9 FK Široké 10 4 2 4 18:23 14 6 2 76.86
10 FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš 10 4 1 5 20:13 13 5 -2 78.63
11 TJ Poľana Šiba 11 4 0 7 16:19 12 4 -3 87.87
12 FK Slovan Kendice 10 2 0 8 13:35 6 3 -9 80.55
13 TJ Rozvoj Pušovce 10 0 3 7 14:41 3 2 -9 80.44
14 TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
13.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
13.10.2019 14:30    
FK Šarišské Dravce
06.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
FK Široké
29.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
22.09.2019 15:00
0 : 0
FK Slovan Kendice
22.09.2019 15:00    
TJ Busov Gaboltov
14.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
08.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
01.09.2019 15:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
25.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
FK FC- Ražňany
25.08.2019 16:00    
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
18.08.2019 16:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
11.08.2019 16:30
0 : 0
FK Kamenica
11.08.2019 16:30    
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
04.08.2019 16:30
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
AŠZ Torysa
Do zápasu ostáva
3d13h48m53s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
10d13h48m53s
27.10.2019 14:00
TJ Poľana Šiba
27.10.2019 14:00   o 10d13h48m53s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
17d13h18m53s
03.11.2019 13:30
FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš
03.11.2019 13:30   o 17d13h18m53s
FK Kamenica
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d14h48m53s
29.03.2020 15:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d14h48m53s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d15h18m53s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ DRUŽSTEVNÍK ČIRČ
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d15h18m53s
FK FC- Ražňany
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d15h18m53s
12.04.2020 15:30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d15h48m53s
19.04.2020 16:00
TJ Družstevník Koprivnica
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d15h48m53s
OŠK Sokol Chminianska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d15h48m53s
26.04.2020 16:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d16h18m53s
03.05.2020 16:30
TJ Busov Gaboltov
03.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes16d16h18m53s
FK Slovan Kendice
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d16h18m53s
10.05.2020 16:30
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16h48m53s
17.05.2020 17:00
FK Široké
17.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes16h48m53s
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d16h48m53s
24.05.2020 17:00
FK Šarišské Dravce
24.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes7d16h48m53s
TJ Rozvoj Pušovce
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d16h48m53s
31.05.2020 17:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d16h48m53s
07.06.2020 17:00
AŠZ Torysa
07.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes21d16h48m53s
TJ Poľana Šiba
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes28d16h48m53s
14.06.2020 17:00
TJ Slovan Bardejov - Dlhá Lúka
(odstúpené)
Správy